Majors Standings

Team
GP
W
L
T
RF
RA
PCT%
GB
Grocers22002931.00-
Meats210111100.750.25
McDermotts311113110.500.75
Amherst311114240.500.75
Coolair20119210.251.25
Buntain20204110.002.00

Weather forecast by WP Wunderground & Denver Snow Service