Majors Standings

TeamGPWLTRFRAPCT%GB
Meats151041126950.70-
Grocers15951113650.631.00
Coolair158611081240.572.00
Amherst15681921190.434.00
McDermotts1559199970.375.00
Buntain154101961340.306.00