Minor A Standings

Team
GP
W
L
T
RF
RA
PCT%
GB
CYCLES12102083430.83
GH STREET13940118920.69
GO KARTS1174085570.642.50
INSURANCE1275078690.583.00
SCHMIDT BROS1265187880.543.25
CITIFUND144911041160.326.25
HARDWOODS1331001001320.237.50
TIGERS11290621200.187.50